Bruderschaften & Vereine


 

St. Lambertus Schützenbruderschaft Bremen

 

http://schuetzen-bremen.de/

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Georg Humpert

 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuer

 

Jan Düllmann



 

St. Kunibert Schützenbruderschaft Büderich

 

http://www.kunibertschuetzen.de/

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Johannes Schröter

Jungschützenmeister 

 

Christopher Brüggemann

 

Rosenkavaliere 

 

Simon Schmitz



 

 

Schützenverein Hilbeck

 

https://www.schuetzenverein-hilbeck.de/

 

 

1. Vorsitzender

 

Daniel Kahlau

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Marcel Westervoß



 

 

St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Höingen

 

http://www.schuetzen-hoeingen.de

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Thomas Klebsattel

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Marvin Kettler



 

St. Michael Schützenbruderschaft Holtum

 

http://www.werl-holtum.de

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Michael Fehr Hoberg

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Tim Preker



 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Hünningen- Lüttringen

 

https://www.schuetzen-huenningen-luettringen.de

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Ralf Droste

Jungschützenmeister

 

Bennedikt Mönnikes

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Niklas John



 

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mawicke 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Theodor Hünnies

 

 

 

Jungschützemeister

 

Dirk Vorrath



 

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Oberense

 

https://schuetzen-oberense.de/

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Benedict Schlösser

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Johannes Tillmann



St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Scheidingen

 

https://schuetzenbruderschaft.scheidingen.de/

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Johannes Plattfaut

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister 

 

Max Pöppinghaus



 

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Sieveringen

 

https://www.schuetzenbruderschaft-sieveringen.de/

 

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Ludger Hardes

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Niklas Schinner



 

St. Georg Sönnern-Pröbsting

 

https://schuetzen-soennern.de/

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Olaf Schmitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Marcel Mester

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Dirk Schmitz



 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Süddinker

 

https://www.schuetzenbruderschaft-sueddinker.de/

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Thomas Niemöller

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Tobias Kötter



 

 

St. Marien Schützenbruderschaft Waltringen

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Gudio Stahlberg

 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuer

 

Werner Jochheim



 

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Westönnen

 

http://www.westoennen.de/vereine/schuetzen-2/schuetzen/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Christoph Zeppenfeld

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Steffen Hünnies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuer

 

Christian Grümme



St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Werl

 

https://www.schuetzen-werl.de/

 

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Burghard Schröder

 

 

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Sebastian Kadlec