Bruderschaften & Vereine


 

St. Lambertus Schützenbruderschaft Bremen

 

http://schuetzen-bremen.de/

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Georg Humpert

 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuer

 

Josef Kook



 

St. Kunibert Schützenbruderschaft Büderich

 

http://www.kunibertschuetzen.de/

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Dr. Ludger Hante

 

 

 

 

Rosenkavaliere

 

Jannis Bussmann


 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuer

 

Christoph Brüggemann



 

 

Schützenverein Hilbeck

 

https://www.schuetzenverein-hilbeck.de/

 

 

1. Vorsitzender

 

Daniel Kahlau

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Julian Mohr



 

 

St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Höingen

 

http://www.schuetzen-hoeingen.de

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Thomas Klebsattel

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Sebastian Kersting



 

St. Michael Schützenbruderschaft Holtum

 

http://www.werl-holtum.de

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Daniel Kemper

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Niklas Kampmann



 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Hünningen- Lüttringen

 

https://www.schuetzen-huenningen-luettringen.de

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Martin Vonnahme

 

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur 

 

Noah Droste


 

 

 

 

Schießsport-Betreuer

 

Benedikt Mönnikes



 

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mawicke 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Benedikt Böhmer

 

 

 

Jungschützemeister

 

Hendrik von Döllen



 

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Oberense

 

https://schuetzen-oberense.de/

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Benedict Schlösser

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Justus Kaup



St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Scheidingen

 

https://schuetzenbruderschaft.scheidingen.de/

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Elmar Rickert

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeister 

 

Lukas Platte


 

 

 

 

Avantgarden-kommandeur 

 

Sebastian Kaiser



 

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Sieveringen

 

https://www.schuetzenbruderschaft-sieveringen.de/

 

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Fabian Brunnberg

 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuerin

 

Christin Hardes



 

St. Georg Sönnern-Pröbsting

 

https://schuetzen-soennern.de/

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Ralf Harnischmacher

 

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Markus Mawick


 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Timo Zerlin

 



 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Süddinker

 

https://www.schuetzenbruderschaft-sueddinker.de/

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Thomas Niemöller

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Nils Plattfaut



 

 

St. Marien Schützenbruderschaft Waltringen

https://www.mein-waltringen.de

 

 

 

 

Brudermeister

 

Guido Stahlberg

 

 

 

 

Avantgardenkommandeur

Viktor Kettler


 

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenmeisterin

 

Stefanie Gosling



 

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Westönnen

 

http://www.westoennen.de/vereine/schuetzen-2/schuetzen/

 

 

 

 Brudermeister

 

Wolfgang Hennemann

 

 

 

 Avantgardenkommandeur

 

Janis Hennemann


 

 

 

 

Jungschützenbetreuer

 

Marcel Seifert

 

 

 

Jungschützinnenmeisterin

 

Leonie Nacke

 



St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Werl

 

https://www.schuetzen-werl.de/

 

  

Brudermeister

 

Sebastian Kadlec

 

Jungschützenmeister

 

Daniel Doneck