Bezirkjungschützenschülerprinz*essin seit 1974

2019 Westönnen

Melina Schröer & Nik Feldmann

Werl & Hünningen

 

2018 Holtum

Henrik Dülberg & Max Busemann

Werl & Oberense

 

2017 Hilbeck

Melina Schröer & Phil Kaiser

Werl & Westönnen

 

2016 Hünningen-Lüttringen

Noah Droste

Hünningen

 

2015 Scheidingen

Leon Struwe-Grae & Melina Schröer

Oberense & Werl

 

2014 Oberense

Matthis Grobe & Julian Mohr

Oberense & Hilbeck

 

2013 Waltringen

Laura-Marie Emig & Matthias Grobe

Werl & Oberense

 

2012 Mawicke

Benjamin Pieper & Lina Herrmann

Höingen & Werl

 

2011 Höingen

Mathias Höhne & Laura-Marie Emig

Höingen & Werl

 

2010 Holtum

Maximilian Schneidereit

Sönnern

 

2009 Westönnen

-.- -.-

 

2008 Büderich

Hendrik Schüngel

Westönnen

 

2007 DJT Werl

Stefan Adrian

Werl

 

2006 Werl

Marvin Künnecke

Süddinker

 

2005 Sönnern

Felix Hollmann

Oberense

 

2004 Waltringen

Chistina Raschke

Sönnern

 

2003 Mawicke

Vivien Schulte-Euler

Scheidingen

 

2002 Obersense

Kirsten Tillmann

Waltringen

 

2001 Scheidingen

Sebastian Hanekrad

Sönnern

 

2000 Hünningen-L.

Thorsten Wolff

Süddinker

 

1999 Westönnen

Dennis Korte

Hilbeck

 

1998 Holtum

-.- -.-

 

1997 Scheidingen

Sabrina Schmitz

Sönnern

 

1996 Werl

Tim Wegener

Höingen

 

1995 Sönnern

Marcel Kafczyk

Höingen

 

1994 Waltringen

Carolin Lappe

Waltringen

 

1993 Holtum

-.- -.-

 

1992 Hünningen-L.

Claudia Lüke

Waltringen

 

1991 Sönnern

Peter Meier

Höingen

 

1990 Höingen

Andre Binnebösel

Höingen

 

1989 Mawicke

Adre Kintscher

Werl

 

1988 Westönnen

Matthias Horn

Höingen

 

1987 Büderich

Norbert Feldmann

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1986 Werl

Alwin Brunberg

Waltringen

 

1985 Waltringen

Thomas Emde

Höingen

 

1984 Oberense

Andreas Ostermann

Werl

 

1983 Hünningen-L.

Werner Kost

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1982 Büderich

Frank Emde

Höingen

 

1981 Bremen

Peter Menge

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1980 Mawicke

Bernd Backs

Höingen

 

1979 Sönnern

Markus Schmidt

Höingen

 

1978 Werl

Andres Schleimer

Höingen

 

1977 Büderich

Lothar Höhne

Höingen

 

1976 Westönnen

Lothar Höhne

Höingen

 

1975 Waltringen

-.- -.-

 

1974 Hünningen-L.

Kai Fischer

Waltringen