Bezirksjungschützenprinz*essin seit 1969

 

2019 Westönnen

Mathis Grobe & Carina Lüke

Oberense & Waltringen

 

2018 Holtum

Marlene Wulf & David Hennemann

Werl & Westönnen

 

2017 Hilbeck

Janis Hennemann & Melina Schröer

Westönnen & Werl

 

2016 Hünningen-Lüttringen

Christopher Dörfler

Hünningen

 

2015 Scheidingen

Jens Kothenschulte & Lukas Düsener

Sieveringen & Mawicke

 

2014 Oberense

Stefanie Gosling & David Hennemann

Waltringen & Westönnen

 

2013 Waltringen

Hendrik Schüngel & Sebastian Reinhold

Westönnen & Hilbeck

 

2012 Mawicke

Sebastian Reinhold & Lars Schäfers

Hilbeck & Werl

 

2011 Höingen

Marko Menge & Lukas Knieper

Waltringen & Hilbeck

 

2010 Holtum

Hendrik Schüngel

Westönnen

 

2009

Westönnen -.- -.-

 

2008 Büderich

Friedrich Frieling

Sieveringen

 

2007 DJT Werl

Sebastian Schulte

Sönnern

 

2006

Werl Thorsten Wolff

Süddinker

 

2005 Sönnern

Sebastian Schulte

Sönnern

 

2004 Waltringen

Thomas Jolk

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

2003 Mawicke

Martin Risse

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

2002 Obersense

Robert Briese

Werl

 

2001 Scheidingen

Dirk Gröhlich

Werl

 

2000 Hünningen-L.

-.- -.-

 

1999 Westönnen

-.- -.-

 

1998 Holtum

Thomas Schmitz

Sönnern-Pröbsting

 

1997 Scheidingen

Claudia Lüke

Waltringen

 

1996 Werl

Daniel Vickermann

Scheidingen

 

1995 Sönnern

Markus Bryn

Höingen

 

1994 Waltringen

Lars Ferber

Werl

 

1993 Holtum

-.- -.-

 

1992 Hünningen-L.

Markus Schröer

Werl

 

1991 Sönnern

Christine Koerdt

Scheidingen

 

1990 Höingen

Christian Horn

Höingen

 

1989 Mawicke

Thomas Schleimer

Höingen

 

1988 Westönnen

Oliver Heite

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1987 Büderich

Gebhard Frieling

Oberense

 

1986 Werl

Egbert Dülberg

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1985 Waltringen

Dirk Schiling

Bremen

 

1984 Oberense

Anja Stüken

Höingen

 

1983 Hünningen-L.

Burghardt Münstermann

Oberense

 

1982 Büderich

Josef Frewer

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1981 Bremen

Hans Pantel

Bremen

 

1980 Mawicke

Martin Mackenbrock

Hünningen-Lüttringen

 

1979 Sönnern

Michael Marwinski

Bremen

 

1978 Werl

Paul Röer

Bremen

 

1977 Büderich

Klaus Säcker

Höingen

 

1976 Westönnen

Thomas Lötte

Westönnen

 

1975 Waltringen

Heinz Schulte-Schnittker

Bremen

 

1974 Hünningen-L.

Bernd Richter

Höingen

 

1973 Mawicke

Bernd Mawick

Holtum

 

1972 Holtum

Meinolf Pantel

Höingen

 

1971-.-

Paul Fester

Sönnern-Pröbsting

 

1970-.-

Wolfgang Wegener

Höingen

 

1969 -.-

Heribert Mause

Bremen